Fine Man for the Day Scorpio Future

2015 Budweiser Made in America Festival - Day 2

Photo Courtesy of Pintrest

Future not only is talented but he looks good too!!! 

Real Name: Nayvadius Cash
Date Of Birth: November 20th, 1983 technically he was born on a cusp which makes him a Scorpio Sagittarius —>
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, United States of America
Labels: Freebandz Entertainment / A1 Recordings / Epic Records
Nicknames: Future Hendrix, Astronaut Kid, and Super Future

future pintrest a

Photo Courtesy of Prince Williams ATL pics

Short Bio:

Future, otherwise called as Future Hendrix, Astronaut Kid and Super Future, is a lyricist and music craftsman that can both rap and sing. He was conceived with the name Nayvadius Wilburn in Atlanta, Georgia on November twentieth, 1983, yet that name has now been lawfully changed to Nayvadius Cash.

future pintrest

Photo Courtesy of Pintrest 

The Astronaut Kid inked an arrangement with L.A. Reid in September, 2011 by marking an agreement with Epic Records. He is likewise subsidiary with A1 Recordings, a record mark established by Rocko, and is the organizer of his own name called Freebandz Entertainment otherwise known as F.B.G. (Free Band Gang/Global). More data on Future’s mark and the craftsmen subsidiary can be found here.

future pintrest

Photo Courtesy of Pintrest 

His stage name happened after a portion of the individuals from the Dungeon Family continued calling him “The Future”. They likewise nicknamed him “Meathead”, obviously he would run with the name “Future” over “Meathead”. The Dungeon Family were likewise a major impact to Future as he took in a great deal from them while he watched them work in the studio. One of Future’s cousins, Rico Wade, who is a maker and the organizer of the Dungeon Family, was the fundamental individual that helped the Astronaut Kid begin composing and pick a profession way in rap.

future pin 2

Photo Courtesy of Pintrest

It is unknown the time he was born so we will just say 12:00. Some of the signs that are in his birthchart is as followed 

Born: November 20, 1983, 12:00 PM (unknown)
In: Atlanta (GA) (United States)
Sun: 27°48′ Scorpio  Scorpio Sagittarius Cusp
Moon: 0°08′ Gemini
Dominants: Sagittarius, Scorpio, Libra
Pluto, Venus, Moon
Air, Fire / Mutable

 

 

 

 

 

Sources:Futurefanz.com, astrotheme ,Featured image courtesy of : Standford news 

Raw Talent of the Day Aries Mike Gutta Ryan Premier1989 LLC

18386632_1322272494533757_285841888_n

Mike Gutta is an Aries and we can tell !!The CEO of Ryan Premier1989 LLC, he was born to lead and inspire others, while setting the tone for others to follow.  Gutta also has his own website called MIKEGUTTA.COM. Gutta is a skilled engineer, producer, artist, & entrepreneur .So stop sleeping on him and check him out he is compelling force to be reckoned with.To learn more about Aries click this link —>Aries Personality and Traits

CHECK OUT THIS MUSIC VIDEO !!!!!!  –> Sasha Starz approves !!!

Baton Rouge, La native Michael Gibson, known as Mike Gutta, has had an ear for music since he was a young boy. Growing up in the Baton Rouge environment is hard on any young man trying to live right but Gutta’s passion for music kept him on the right path.

18361708_1323192081108465_1856752602_n

At the age of 12 he was already perfecting the craft of producing hot beats and sick lyrics. Since then he has released 15 mixtape and the album “Bentley Dreams.” Gutta can be heard on songs featuring well know rappers such as Kevin Gates and Lady G aka Gizzle from Bad Boys.

18361317_1323192074441799_1818000858_n

He’s the man behind the hit tracks “We in the Renaissance” and “Motorbike” by Da Ville Boyz. In 2013, Mike Gutta started Ryan Premier 1989 clothing line, which did well, but his heart yearned for the music. Shortly after in 2015 he opened Ryan Premier Studios 1989 and his love for music grew larger. Music is his passion and it shows in every beat, every lyric, and every song he does. Music is art and he’s an unique artist in every way!

So go out Cop the album and check out the website MIKEGUTTA.COM

Album: (Bentley Dreams) http://itunes.apple.com/album/id1174370034

(Hit Single) from the upcoming Mixtape “No Sympathy”: (Rolling Stone Feat. Delwin the Krazy Man) http://itunes.apple.com/album/id1228348843

Sexy Pisces Rihanna the Model of the Day click for pics !!!

rih daily mail

Photo Courtesy of Daily Mail

Did you know that our Model of the day Rihanna is only 29 years old !! However inside the a long time since the begin of her melodic vocation, she’s turn into the most youthful solo craftsman to score 14 no. 1 singles on the bulletin hot 100—the speediest to do as such—she’s sold more than 54 million collections and 210 million tracks around the wo

rih dipnottv.jpg

photo courtesy of dipnottv

Rihanna is the “smash Jack of all trades entrepreneur… with more than 100 million [gold and platinum tune accreditation” and an eight-time Grammy grant champ who additionally numbers 14 bulletin music grants among different incalculable music awards.

rih pin 6.png

photo courtesy of pintrest

 

rih gist maia

photo courtesy of pintrest

Rihanna is Pisces her birthday is February 201th,1988. Some of the other signs in her birth chart is as followed.

Born: February 20, 1988, 8:50 AM
In: Saint Michael (Barbados)
Sun: 1°06′ Pisces AS: 15°11′ Aries
Moon: 11°07′ Aries MC: 11°35′ Capricorn

rihanna brick clicks blogger

photo courtesy of brick clicks blogger

 

rih gistmaninia

Photo courtesy of  Gistmaina

If you want to be technical about it she is actually a Pisces/Aquarius Cusp, the Cusp of Sensitivity.

rih dgfu digest

photo courtesy of DGFU

Would you like to be featured or promoted for your work message me go to ask Sasha Starz category and send me a message !

Sources: Instagram,rihannanow.com, astrotheme.com,featured image courtesy of pintrest