Advertisements
Celebrity News

Fine Man for the Day Scorpio Future

2015 Budweiser Made in America Festival - Day 2

Photo Courtesy of Pintrest

Future not only is talented but he looks good too!!! 

Real Name: Nayvadius Cash
Date Of Birth: November 20th, 1983 technically he was born on a cusp which makes him a Scorpio Sagittarius —>
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, United States of America
Labels: Freebandz Entertainment / A1 Recordings / Epic Records
Nicknames: Future Hendrix, Astronaut Kid, and Super Future

future pintrest a

Photo Courtesy of Prince Williams ATL pics

Short Bio:

Future, otherwise called as Future Hendrix, Astronaut Kid and Super Future, is a lyricist and music craftsman that can both rap and sing. He was conceived with the name Nayvadius Wilburn in Atlanta, Georgia on November twentieth, 1983, yet that name has now been lawfully changed to Nayvadius Cash.

future pintrest

Photo Courtesy of Pintrest 

The Astronaut Kid inked an arrangement with L.A. Reid in September, 2011 by marking an agreement with Epic Records. He is likewise subsidiary with A1 Recordings, a record mark established by Rocko, and is the organizer of his own name called Freebandz Entertainment otherwise known as F.B.G. (Free Band Gang/Global). More data on Future’s mark and the craftsmen subsidiary can be found here.

future pintrest

Photo Courtesy of Pintrest 

His stage name happened after a portion of the individuals from the Dungeon Family continued calling him “The Future”. They likewise nicknamed him “Meathead”, obviously he would run with the name “Future” over “Meathead”. The Dungeon Family were likewise a major impact to Future as he took in a great deal from them while he watched them work in the studio. One of Future’s cousins, Rico Wade, who is a maker and the organizer of the Dungeon Family, was the fundamental individual that helped the Astronaut Kid begin composing and pick a profession way in rap.

future pin 2

Photo Courtesy of Pintrest

It is unknown the time he was born so we will just say 12:00. Some of the signs that are in his birthchart is as followed 

Born: November 20, 1983, 12:00 PM (unknown)
In: Atlanta (GA) (United States)
Sun: 27°48′ Scorpio  Scorpio Sagittarius Cusp
Moon: 0°08′ Gemini
Dominants: Sagittarius, Scorpio, Libra
Pluto, Venus, Moon
Air, Fire / Mutable

 

 

 

 

 

Sources:Futurefanz.com, astrotheme ,Featured image courtesy of : Standford news 

Advertisements
About Sasha Starz (427 Articles)
Sasha Starz Blogger,Model,Personality ,Talent Promoter Looking for Raw Talent to Promote ! Spiritual Adviser, Emapth! For more information email sahsastarzunlimited@gmail.com If you would like a webpage email me to. Follow me on twitter @StarzSasha. I have always loved astrology it's so much more than the sun signs let me show you how the universe revolves and impacts you !!!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: